Extreme Networks Certified, Santa Clara, CA USA, LX Mini-GBIC MODULE 4050-00011 1310nm class 1 laser product

Extreme Networks

$31.25 (Inc. VAT)
$25.00 (Ex. VAT)
(No reviews yet) Write a Review
SKU:
4050-00011
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout

Out of stock

202105311625 SFP-GE-SX-LX, Extreme Networks Certified, Santa Clara, CA USA, LX Mini-GBIC MODULE 4050-00011 1310nm class 1 laser product